Longstay Visas

(Visit this website)

Non-Immigrant O-A Long Stay Visa

5 out of 10 stars (2 votes)

Longstay Visas Visas and Passports Non-Immigrant O-A Long Stay Visa Visa application requirements for foreign residents over 50 years of age wishing to stay in Thailand for the period of at least one year.

Key Phrases: immigration, criminal record, nationality

Pattaya Hotels Online Guide
Pattaya hotels and resorts best discount room rates.

Similar Listings

Best Hotel Deals

Thailand Hotels

Travel Resources

Thailand Directory